Help keep children safe.

Patricia Perez

NCIC# M928916011

Missing Since: June 6, 2026

Burbank, IL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Patricia may still be in the local area or she may travel to Chicago, Illinois. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Burbank Police Department (IL) (708) 924-7300

NCMEC: 2093911