Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: July 1, 2026

Kirkland, WA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

RoseLynn was last seen on July 1, 2026. She may be in need of medical attention.

Kirkland Police Department (WA) (425) 577-5656

NCMEC: 2093812