Help keep children safe.

Dalaysia Assryia Randall

NCIC# M748987448

Missing Since: July 1, 2026

Forney, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Dalaysia was last seen on July 1, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Kaufman County Sheriff's Office (TX) (469) 376-4500

NCMEC: 2093783