MaryJane Lorraine Garcia
NCIC# M388927930
Missing Since: May 19, 2026
San Joaquin , CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
MaryJane may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in the state of California.
San Joaquin County Sheriff's Office (CA) (209) 468-5087
NCMEC: 2093626