Help keep children safe.

Yessenia Monic Fibison

NCIC# M508974185

Missing Since: June 18, 2026

Manitowoc, WI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Yessenia may stay in the local area or she may travel to Milwaukee, Wisconsin. She has a piercing on her cheek below her left eye and a tattoo on the right side of her face. Yessenia has braces. She may go by the name Senia.

Manitowoc Police Department (WI) (920) 686-6500

NCMEC: 2093461