Sameh-Lee Anthony Gray
NCIC# M529029053
Missing Since: June 26, 2026
Columbus, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Sameh-Lee may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Columbus Police Department (OH) (614) 645-4545
NCMEC: 2093400