Help keep children safe.

Jaiden Wilson

NCIC# M539024147

Missing Since: June 27, 2026

League City, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Jaiden was last seen June 27, 2026. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

League City Police Department (TX) (281) 332-2566

NCMEC: 2093277