Serena Monger
NCIC# M128980363
Missing Since: June 21, 2026
Akron, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Serena may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Columbus, Mansfield, or Canton, Ohio.
Akron Police Department (OH) (330) 375-2181
NCMEC: 2093003