Adrian Pedraza
NCIC# M018948050
Missing Since: June 23, 2026
Queen Creek, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Adrian was last seen on June 23, 2026. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Mesa, Arizona.
Mesa Police Department (480) 644-2211
NCMEC: 2092956