Help keep children safe.

Dylan Pritts

NCIC# M898959893

Missing Since: June 24, 2026

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Dylan may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities in the state of Pennsylvania.

Philadelphia Police Department (PA) (215) 686-3093

NCMEC: 2092931