Help keep children safe.

Maci Jo Caballero

NCIC# M808807593

Missing Since: March 15, 2026

Omaha, NE

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Maci may change her hairstyle or hair color. She may be in need of medical attention.

Omaha Police Department (NE) (402) 444-5600

NCMEC: 2092697