Ashley Gao Cho Lee
NCIC# M558978744
Missing Since: June 18, 2026
Arcadia, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Ashley may stay in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in the state of California. She may be in the company of an adult male.
Arcadia Police Department (CA) (626) 574-5123
NCMEC: 2092548