Alyssa Moreno
NCIC# M499000977
Missing Since: June 19, 2026
Seagoville, TX
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Alyssa may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Beeville, McKinney or Richardson, Texas. She may be in the company of an adult male.
Seagoville Police Department (TX) (972) 287-2999
NCMEC: 2092485