Demetrius Carter
NCIC# M938949141
Missing Since: June 6, 2026
Washington, DC
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Demetrius may still be in the local area. He has a scar on his eyebrow. Demetrius may go by the name Tay.
Metropolitan Police Department (DC) (202) 727-9099
NCMEC: 2092283