Abrina Kimberly Robles
NCIC# M138962266
Missing Since: June 10, 2026
Phoenix, AZ
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Abrina may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Mesa, Glendale, Laveen, Avondale, Tempe, Arizona; or Las Vegas, Nevada.
Phoenix Police Department (AZ) (602) 262-6151
NCMEC: 2091556