Help keep children safe.

Nadia Jewel Marcshane

NCIC# M808920789

Missing Since: June 8, 2026

Gloucester, MA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Nadia may stay in the local area or she may travel to the Boston Metropolitan area.

Gloucester Police Department (MA) (978) 325-5400

NCMEC: 2091145