Autumn May Burns
NCIC# M228947580
Missing Since: May 18, 2026
Connersville, IN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Autumn may stay in the local area or may travel to Richmond, Indiana. When she was last seen her hair was dyed black and blue.
Connersville Police Department (IN) (765) 825-2111
NCMEC: 2091121