Help keep children safe.

Za'Rhia Aniyah Hatten

NCIC# M068926683

Missing Since: June 2, 2026

Richton Park, IL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Za'Rhia was last seen on June 2, 2026. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Richton Park Police Department (IL) (708) 481-8911

NCMEC: 2091017