Help keep children safe.

Annamarie Rosemary Macias

NCIC# M058974078

Missing Since: June 4, 2026

Avondale, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Annamarie was last seen on June 4, 2026. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Casa Grande, Arizona.

Avondale Police Department (623) 333-7001

NCMEC: 2090967