Help keep children safe.

Lannae Reanne Washington

NCIC# M908976735

Missing Since: June 6, 2026

Kansas City, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Lannae may still be in the local area or she may travel to Independence, Missouri or Tennessee.

Kansas City Police Department (MO) (816) 234-5111

NCMEC: 2090900