Jesus Ortiz
NCIC# M148891787
Missing Since: April 17, 2026
Fontana, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Jesus may still be in the local area or he may travel to San Bernardino County, California, El Monte, California or to Phoenix, Arizona. He has tattoos on both of his hands.
Fontana Police Department (CA) (909) 350-7700
NCMEC: 2090820