MISSING
Brianna Shehee
NCIC# M158947695
Missing Since: June 2, 2026
Omaha, NE
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Brianna may still be in the local area or she may travel to Kansas City, Kansas or to Kansas City, Missouri.
Omaha Police Department (NE) (402) 444-5600
NCMEC: 2090440