Help keep children safe.

Tronisha Rene Woods

NCIC# M218887788

Missing Since: May 28, 2026

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Tronisha may still be in the local area. Her hair may be dyed red on the edges. Tronisha may go by the name Nene or Nisha.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (NV) (702) 828-3111

NCMEC: 2090406