Help keep children safe.

Attiya Nubbia Rosario

NCIC# M368886830

Missing Since: May 30, 2026

Atlanta, GA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Attiya may still be in the local area, or she may travel throughout Georgia or Florida.

City of South Fulton Police Department (GA) (470) 809-7300

NCMEC: 2090374