Lesly Romero Ventura
NCIC# M708861591
Missing Since: May 9, 2026
Annandale, VA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Lesly may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Fairfax County Police Department (VA) (703) 691-2131
NCMEC: 2089604