Help keep children safe.

Milan Jackson

NCIC# M308985380

Missing Since: May 25, 2026

River Edge, NJ

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Milan may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed green, blue and turquoise. Milan's cheek is pierced.

River Edge Police Department (NJ) (201) 262-1233

NCMEC: 2089372