Help keep children safe.

Royalti Malachi Hill

NCIC# M858933839

Missing Since: May 25, 2026

Kansas City, MO

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Royalti may still be in the local area or he may travel to Topeka, Kansas or St Louis, Missouri. He has a mark on his eyebrow.

Kansas City Police Department (KS) (816) 234-5111

NCMEC: 2089286