Help keep children safe.

Daisha Le'Shawn Patterson

NCIC# M898912244

Missing Since: May 17, 2026

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Daisha was last seen on May 17, 2026. Her nose is pierced. Daisha has a tattoo on her left arm.

Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 746-6000

NCMEC: 2088671