Help keep children safe.

Brooklyn Schultz

NCIC# M109007911

Missing Since: May 16, 2026

Cedar Rapids, IA

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Brooklyn may stay in the local area or she may travel to Urbandale or Des Moines, Iowa. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Cedar Rapids Police Department (IA) (319) 286-5491

NCMEC: 2088601