Help keep children safe.

Sky Raven Deneau-Turner

NCIC# M188942601

Missing Since: May 12, 2026

Northport, WA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Sky may still be in the local area or travel to California. He may be in the company of an adult male.

Stevens County Sheriff's Office (WA) (509) 684-2555

NCMEC: 2088483