Olivia Rose Freeman
NCIC# M758922824
Missing Since: May 17, 2026
Bristol, CT
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Olivia may travel to Bridgeport, Connecticut or to New York City, New York. She may be in the company of an adult male.
Bristol Police Department (CT) (860) 584-3011
NCMEC: 2088443