Help keep children safe.

Tori Carlson

NCIC# M318930760

Missing Since: May 16, 2026

Elgin, IL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Tori may still be in the local area or she may travel to Chicago, Illinois. Her hair may be dyed blonde and she has a nose piercing.

Elgin Police Department (IL) (847) 289-2700

NCMEC: 2088377