Help keep children safe.

Maliah Cedillo

NCIC# M638959427

Missing Since: May 14, 2026

Fort Worth, TX

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Maliah may still be in the local area. Her hair may be dyed a faded orange/pink. Maliah's nose is pierced. She may go by the name "Leah."

Fort Worth Police Department (TX) (817) 392-4222

NCMEC: 2088094