Help keep children safe.

Amora Koschuk

NCIC# M478894639

Missing Since: May 11, 2026

Arcade, NY

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Female

Lincoln and Amora may be in the company of their mother, Nicole Koschuk, and a juvenile female.

Associated Child

Lincoln Koschuk

NCIC# M788973766

Missing Since: May 11, 2026

Arcade, NY

Age Now: 5 Years Old

Male

Companion

Nicole Koschuk

Age Now: 42 Years Old

Female

New York State Police Department (NY) (585) 344-6200

NCMEC: 2088042