Sumayya Tyson
NCIC# M298930094
Missing Since: May 10, 2026
Philadelphia, PA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Sumayya was last seen on May 10, 2026. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Pottstown, Pennsylvania.
Philadelphia Police Department (PA) (215) 686-8686
NCMEC: 2087558