Missing Children
Arayah Harris
NCIC# M218770554
Missing Since: February 23, 2026
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Female
Arayah, Aja, and A'mor were last seen on February 23, 2026. They may be in the company of their mother.
Associated Child
Aja Harris
NCIC# M138820035
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female
Associated Child
A'mor Harris
NCIC# M538861700
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 0 Years Old
Female
Milwaukee County Sheriff's Office (WI) (414) 278-4766
NCMEC: 2087157