Day'Niah H Erikson
NCIC# M408850560
Missing Since: April 30, 2026
York, PA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Day'Niah may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Harrisburg, Pennsylvania. She may go by the name Niah.
York County Regional Police Department (PA) (717) 741-1259
NCMEC: 2086847