Help keep children safe.

Jayln Brown

NCIC# M988962979

Missing Since: April 30, 2026

Urbana, IL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Jayln may still be in the local area, or he may travel to other cities in Illinois.

Urbana Police Department (IL) (217) 384-2320

NCMEC: 2086271