Help keep children safe.

Disaya Emoine Tyson

NCIC# M998892993

Missing Since: April 27, 2026

Lincoln, NE

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Disaya may travel to Omaha, Nebraska; Chicago, Illinois; or Port Washington, Wisconsin.

Lincoln Police Department (NE) (402) 441-6000

NCMEC: 2085956