Karen Rhodes Schmitz
NCIC# M998890681
Missing Since: April 25, 2026
Minneapolis, MN
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Karen may still be in the local area. Her ears are pierced. Karen may go by the name 'Kay.'
Brooklyn Park Police Department (MN) (952) 258-5321
NCMEC: 2085875