Bella Marie Jaremko
NCIC# M968832234
Missing Since: April 27, 2026
Saint Louis, MO
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Bella may still be in the local area or she may travel to Kansas City or Belton, Missouri. Her hair may be dyed a reddish color.
Clayton Police Department (MO) (314) 645-3000
NCMEC: 2085869