Nurideen Elmarsafi
NCIC# M858881338
Missing Since: April 22, 2026
Hillsboro, VA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Nurideen may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Sterling, Ashburn, Leesburg, Purcellville or Winchester, Virginia. He has a birth mark near his eye.
Loudoun County Sheriff's Office (VA) (703) 777-1021
NCMEC: 2085635