Jovani Nordhues
NCIC# M558417996
Missing Since: May 8, 2025
Fremont, NE
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Jovani may travel to Omaha, Nebraska. She has tattoos on her left upper arm and on her fingers.
Fremont Police Department (NE) (402) 727-2677
NCMEC: 2085606