Sarah Nicole Cartwright
NCIC# M808849413
Missing Since: April 20, 2026
Riverview, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Sarah may stay in the local area, or she travel to other cities in the state of Florida.
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office (FL) (813) 247-8000
NCMEC: 2085305