Christin Ariel Smith
NCIC# M138883476
Missing Since: April 21, 2026
Philadelphia, PA
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Christin may be in the local area or she may travel to Chester or Glenolden, Pennsylvania. She may go by the name 'Chrissy.'
Philadelphia Police Department (PA) (215) 686-3353
NCMEC: 2085271