Help keep children safe.

Seraiah Castro

NCIC# M588870124

Missing Since: April 21, 2026

Denver, CO

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Seraiah was last seen April 21, 2026. When she was last seen her hair was dyed blue.

Denver Police Department (CO) (720) 913-2000

NCMEC: 2085174