32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Angel Ariel Reyes

NCIC# M288815497

Missing Since: March 14, 2026

Adelanto, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Angel may stay in the local area or may travel to South Monte, California, Las Vegas, Nevada, Phoenix, Arizona, or Mexico. He has tattoos on his right hand. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Department (CA) (909) 387-3670

NCMEC: 2085173