32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Joelvi Herrera Francisco

NCIC# M938887962

Missing Since: April 19, 2026

Framingham, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Joelvi may still be in the local area or may travel to New York. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Framingham Police Department (MA) (508) 872-1212

NCMEC: 2085109