NiJah Lowery
NCIC# M818845510
Missing Since: April 18, 2026
Hamden, CT
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
NiJah may still be in the local area, or she may travel to New Haven or Bridgeport, Connecticut, or to New York State.
Hamden Police Department (CT) (203) 230-4000
NCMEC: 2084822