Indiya Essence Fabela
NCIC# M538886723
Missing Since: April 13, 2026
Peoria, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Indiya may still be in the local area or she may travel to Phoenix, Arizona. She has multiple tattoos.
Peoria Police Department (AZ) (623) 773-8311
NCMEC: 2084363